<< Previous Year Current Year: 2020-2021 Next Year
District Governor
 

District Governor

 
 
District Executives
 

District Governor Elect

 
 

District Governor Nominee

 
 

Imm Past District Governor D9500

 
member Name Info ImgJane Owens
member photo
Imm Past District Governor D9500
 
 
 

Imm Past District Governor D9520

 
member Name Info ImgTim Klar
member photo
Imm Past District Governor D9520
 
 
 

District Secretary

 
 

Deputy Governor, Resources

 
 

Deputy Governor, Areas

 
member Name Info ImgSusanne Marie
member photo
Deputy Governor, Areas
 
 
 

District Finance Chair

 

Membership - Future Directions

 
member Name Info ImgFiona Biedermann
member photo
Membership - Future Directions
 
 
 

Nominee of District Governor

 
member Name Info ImgFrancis O'Neill
member photo
Nominee of District Governor
 
 
 

Nominee of District Governor

 
member Name Info ImgDamian Leach
member photo
Nominee of District Governor
 
 
 
District Officers and Directors
 

The Rotary Foundation

 
member Name Info ImgM-l Lees
member photo
The Rotary Foundation
 
 
 

Governance - Advisor

 
 

Governance - Risk

 
 

Governance - Insurance

 
member Name Info ImgJohn Rix OAM
member photo
Governance - Insurance
 
 
 

Governance - Youth Protection

 
member Name Info ImgHelen Charles
member photo
Governance - Youth Protection
 
 
 

Learning & Development

 
member Name Info ImgWendy Gaborit
member photo
Learning & Development
 
 
 

Youth Programs

 
 

District Rotaract Representative

 
 
 

Partnerships - International

 
member Name Info ImgJack Kelso
member photo
Partnerships - International
 
 
 

Partnerships - Community & Vocational

 
member Name Info ImgLeslie (Les) Dennis
member photo
Partnerships - Community & Vocational
 
 
 

Partnerships - Local Government

 
member Name Info ImgAaron Stobie
member photo
Partnerships - Local Government
 
 
 

Communications

 
 
 

Public Image

 
 

Newsletters

 
 
Assistant/Area Governors
 

Area 1 - Alice Springs

 
 

Area 2 - Whyalla

 
 

Area 3 - Yorke Peninsula

 
 

Area 4 - Mildura

 
 

Area 5 - Riverland

 
 

Area 6 - Gawler

 
 

Area 7 - Pt Adelaide

 
 

Area 8 - Campbelltown

 
 

Area 9 - Mitcham

 
 

Area 10 - Mt Barker

 
 

Area 11 - Victor Harbor

 
 

Area 12 - Adelaide